2024-02-01 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
BF Division 1
arrow
22:30 - 02/01
RC Bobo DioulassoRC Bobo Dioulasso
Royal FCRoyal FC
0
0
22:30 - 02/01
USFAS BamakoUSFAS Bamako
Rahimo FCRahimo FC
1
2
22:30 - 02/01
Majestic FCMajestic FC
ASF Bobo DioulassoASF Bobo Dioulasso
1
1
KSA Division 1
arrow
22:05 - 02/01
HajerHajer
Al-Arabi(KSA)Al-Arabi(KSA)
0
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:00 - 02/01
Basel U21Basel U21
Polissya Zhytomyr U21Polissya Zhytomyr U21
2
0
22:00 - 02/01
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
2
1
21:30 - 02/01
Malmo FFMalmo FF
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
1
2
21:00 - 02/01
Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceDynamo Ceske Budejovice
Kolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka
1
1
21:00 - 02/01
FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen
Aarhus AGFAarhus AGF
1
1
20:50 - 02/01
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
1
0
20:00 - 02/01
NK Nafta 1903NK Nafta 1903
KustosijaKustosija
0
1
20:00 - 02/01
As Kigali (w)As Kigali (w)
Rayon Sports (W)Rayon Sports (W)
1
0
20:00 - 02/01
ACS Viitorul SelimbarACS Viitorul Selimbar
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
0
20:00 - 02/01
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
FK AndijonFK Andijon
2
0
19:30 - 02/01
Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
AlashkertAlashkert
1
4
19:00 - 02/01
Al NasrAl Nasr
Al-Ahli SFCAl-Ahli SFC
2
2
19:00 - 02/01
Nagykanizsai TE 1866Nagykanizsai TE 1866
Zalaegerszegi TE IIZalaegerszegi TE II
7
1
19:00 - 02/01
CF Sparta SelemetCF Sparta Selemet
GagauziyaGagauziya
4
1
19:00 - 02/01
FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg
Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtCeahlaul Piatra Neamt
2
2
19:00 - 02/01
Warta PoznanWarta Poznan
Shkendija TetovoShkendija Tetovo
0
1
19:00 - 02/01
Odds BKOdds BK
Mjondalen IFMjondalen IF
3
2
18:30 - 02/01
FK Zalgiris VilniusFK Zalgiris Vilnius
DFK Dainava AlytusDFK Dainava Alytus
6
0
17:00 - 02/01
HrvaceHrvace
NK SolinNK Solin
1
4
17:00 - 02/01
Pardubice BPardubice B
Dukla Praha BDukla Praha B
1
0
17:00 - 02/01
FC FlorestiFC Floresti
Iskra Stal RibnitaIskra Stal Ribnita
4
1
ETH Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 02/01
Ethiopia Nigd BankEthiopia Nigd Bank
Saint GeorgeSaint George
0
3
19:00 - 02/01
Welayta DichaWelayta Dicha
Hambericho DurameHambericho Durame
1
0
Ghana D2
arrow
21:50 - 02/01
Kingdom FCKingdom FC
Cape Coast Shooting StarsCape Coast Shooting Stars
2
1
19:00 - 02/01
Elmina FCElmina FC
Mossbee FCMossbee FC
0
2
EGY LC
arrow
21:30 - 02/01
Ceramica CleopatraCeramica Cleopatra
Smouha SCSmouha SC
2
0
ISR Bet League
arrow
21:00 - 02/01
Maccabi RamlaMaccabi Ramla
Bnei EilatBnei Eilat
0
0
19:00 - 02/01
Hapoel Bnei PardesHapoel Bnei Pardes
Hapoel Sandala GilboaHapoel Sandala Gilboa
2
4
SYC PR
arrow
21:00 - 02/01
Northern Dynamo FCNorthern Dynamo FC
St Michel United FCSt Michel United FC
2
2
IND Super League
arrow
21:00 - 02/01
Hyderabad FCHyderabad FC
FC GoaFC Goa
0
2
CYP First Division
arrow
21:00 - 02/01
APOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia
Karmiotissa PolemidionKarmiotissa Polemidion
4
1
KUW Emir Cup
arrow
20:35 - 02/01
Al Qadisiya SCAl Qadisiya SC
Al Fahaheel SCAl Fahaheel SC
1
1
UGA Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 02/01
SC VillaSC Villa
Ma LuMa Lu
2
1
INT FRL
arrow
20:00 - 02/01
Portugal U16(w)Portugal U16(w)
Netherlands (w)U16Netherlands (w)U16
0
3
17:00 - 02/01
Morocco(w)Morocco(w)
Uzbekistan (w)Uzbekistan (w)
2
0
KSA Division 2
arrow
19:40 - 02/01
Al Sadd SaAl Sadd Sa
Arar FCArar FC
2
0
Rural Football Super League
arrow
19:20 - 02/01
Chejiang 1 Village Football TeamChejiang 1 Village Football Team
Liangwang Football TeamLiangwang Football Team
1
3
17:05 - 02/01
Dangmin Village Football TeamDangmin Village Football Team
Li Zi Yuan Village Football TeamLi Zi Yuan Village Football Team
2
1
CHN HK-GD Women's Cup
arrow
19:00 - 02/01
China Hong Kong(w)China Hong Kong(w)
Guangdong (w)Guangdong (w)
2
3
LIV WL
arrow
19:00 - 02/01
Riga FC IIRiga FC II
Harju JK LaagriHarju JK Laagri
0
3
18:30 - 02/01
JDFS AlbertsJDFS Alberts
Tallinna FC Levadia BTallinna FC Levadia B
5
3
IRN Azadegan League
arrow
18:30 - 02/01
Khalij Fars MahshahrKhalij Fars Mahshahr
Mes Soongoun VarzaghanMes Soongoun Varzaghan
1
1
SYR 1st Division
arrow
18:00 - 02/01
Sabikhan FCSabikhan FC
Afrin SCAfrin SC
4
2
18:00 - 02/01
Al Tadamon LatakiaAl Tadamon Latakia
MorekMorek
0
1
IND Division 2
arrow
17:30 - 02/01
Maharashtra Oranje FCMaharashtra Oranje FC
Sudeva DelhiSudeva Delhi
3
0
17:30 - 02/01
DempoDempo
Sporting BengaluruSporting Bengaluru
1
0