2024-02-03 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
SPA U19
arrow
22:45 - 02/03
AD San Juan U19AD San Juan U19
Leioa U19Leioa U19
1
1
22:30 - 02/03
CD Choco U19CD Choco U19
Lugo U19Lugo U19
2
0
22:30 - 02/03
Seneca CF U19Seneca CF U19
Almeria U19Almeria U19
1
2
KSA Youth League
arrow
22:35 - 02/03
Al-Ahli Saudi FC (Youth)Al-Ahli Saudi FC (Youth)
Al Ettifaq YouthAl Ettifaq Youth
3
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
LorenskogLorenskog
GrorudGrorud
0
4
22:30 - 02/03
Kvik HaldenKvik Halden
FolloFollo
1
0
MAL First Division
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
St. AndrewsSt. Andrews
Msida St. JosephMsida St. Joseph
3
2
22:30 - 02/03
Melita FC Saint JulianMelita FC Saint Julian
Zejtun CorinthiansZejtun Corinthians
0
0
Liberian second Division
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
Discoveries SADiscoveries SA
Jubilee FCJubilee FC
4
1
SPA Ladies Premier League C
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
Burgos (W)Burgos (W)
Bizkerre B (W)Bizkerre B (W)
3
3
STDRFEF
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
CE FelanitxCE Felanitx
UD ArenalUD Arenal
0
2
22:30 - 02/03
Ponferradina BPonferradina B
Burgos PromesasBurgos Promesas
0
0
22:30 - 02/03
CD Laguna de DueroCD Laguna de Duero
Real Avila CFReal Avila CF
0
1
22:30 - 02/03
Atletico AstorgaAtletico Astorga
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
0
0
22:30 - 02/03
CD Lagun OnakCD Lagun Onak
CD VitoriaCD Vitoria
0
2
22:30 - 02/03
Pena SportPena Sport
AlesvesAlesves
2
0
22:30 - 02/03
CD ManacorCD Manacor
AlaiorAlaior
5
2
22:30 - 02/03
VelardeVelarde
SolaresSolares
4
1
22:15 - 02/03
CD VillacanasCD Villacanas
ToledoToledo
0
1
22:15 - 02/03
CD LerinesCD Lerines
MRA NavarraMRA Navarra
1
2
22:15 - 02/03
CD SonejaCD Soneja
Silla CFSilla CF
2
1
22:15 - 02/03
CD GuarnizoCD Guarnizo
UC CartesUC Cartes
0
0
22:15 - 02/03
CD LealtadCD Lealtad
CaudalCaudal
1
0
GIB Premier Division
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
Lynx FCLynx FC
Europa FCEuropa FC
0
0
SVK Cup
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
FK KosiceFK Kosice
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
2
3
SSDRFEF
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
Manchego CiudadManchego Ciudad
Cadiz BCadiz B
1
1
Liga F Women
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
Atletico de Madrid(w)Atletico de Madrid(w)
Levante UD (w)Levante UD (w)
0
1
GRE Super League
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
Volos NPSVolos NPS
Panaitolikos AgrinioPanaitolikos Agrinio
1
1
NED Eredivisie Vrouwen
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
SC Telstar (W)SC Telstar (W)
Ajax Amsterdam (w)Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2
5
GER 3.Liga
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
FC Viktoria KölnFC Viktoria Köln
0
2
Liga Portugal 2
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
PenafielPenafiel
OliveirenseOliveirense
1
1
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
FC AroucaFC Arouca
1
2
ISR Premier League
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
Hapoel Bnei SakhninHapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
0
2
NED Eredivisie
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
FC Twente EnschedeFC Twente Enschede
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
3
0
AFC Asian Cup
arrow
22:30 - 02/03
QatarQatar
UzbekistanUzbekistan
1
1
MAL Premier League
arrow
22:15 - 02/03
Mosta FCMosta FC
SirensSirens
0
0
22:15 - 02/03
Marsaxlokk FCMarsaxlokk FC
Gudja UnitedGudja United
2
1
ITA Serie C
arrow
22:15 - 02/03
AS Sorrento CalcioAS Sorrento Calcio
CrotoneCrotone
1
1
22:15 - 02/03
MessinaMessina
FrancavillaFrancavilla
3
2
22:15 - 02/03
Juventus U23Juventus U23
AnconaAncona
3
2
ITA Serie B
arrow
22:15 - 02/03
TernanaTernana
ComoComo
0
1
22:15 - 02/03
SampdoriaSampdoria
ModenaModena
2
2
22:15 - 02/03
LeccoLecco
CremoneseCremonese
0
1
SPA Segunda Division
arrow
22:15 - 02/03
MirandesMirandes
Villarreal BVillarreal B
3
0
22:15 - 02/03
SD HuescaSD Huesca
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
1
0
La liga
arrow
22:15 - 02/03
Granada CFGranada CF
Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
1
Ghana D2
arrow
22:10 - 02/03
UCC Youngsters FCUCC Youngsters FC
SGLM DevelopmentSGLM Development
3
0
ENG-S Premier League
arrow
22:10 - 02/03
Bracknell TownBracknell Town
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
2
1
ENG Conference South Division
arrow
22:00 - 02/03
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
2
1
IRE Leinster Senior Cup
arrow
22:00 - 02/03
St. MochtasSt. Mochtas
St. Patricks AthleticSt. Patricks Athletic
2
2