Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
ITA Serie B
arrow
00:15 - 02/28
A.C. Reggiana 1919A.C. Reggiana 1919
SudTirolSudTirol
v
s
00:15 - 02/28
AscoliAscoli
BresciaBrescia
v
s
02:30 - 02/28
CatanzaroCatanzaro
BariBari
v
s
02:30 - 02/28
LeccoLecco
ComoComo
v
s
02:30 - 02/28
PalermoPalermo
TernanaTernana
v
s
02:30 - 02/28
ParmaParma
Cosenza Calcio 1914Cosenza Calcio 1914
v
s
02:30 - 02/28
SampdoriaSampdoria
CremoneseCremonese
v
s
ZA Premier League
arrow
00:30 - 02/28
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
AmaZuluAmaZulu
v
s
CAF Women's Olympic qualification
arrow
00:30 - 02/28
South Africa(w)South Africa(w)
Tanzania WomenTanzania Women
v
s
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
00:30 - 02/28
AllerodAllerod
BK AvartaBK Avarta
v
s
00:30 - 02/28
NorresundbyNorresundby
Thisted FCThisted FC
v
s
00:45 - 02/28
FalkenbergFalkenberg
PollZPollZ
v
s
01:00 - 02/28
GrorudGrorud
Eidsvold TurnEidsvold Turn
v
s
01:00 - 02/28
USC EugendorfUSC Eugendorf
Sv Wals GrunauSv Wals Grunau
v
s
01:30 - 02/28
AskerAsker
OppsalOppsal
v
s
INT FRL
arrow
00:30 - 02/28
Spain (w) U23Spain (w) U23
Norway (w) U23Norway (w) U23
v
s
01:00 - 02/28
France  U19(w)France U19(w)
Sweden (w) U19Sweden (w) U19
v
s
01:15 - 02/28
Portugal(w)Portugal(w)
South Korea WomenSouth Korea Women
v
s
01:30 - 02/28
Philippines(w)Philippines(w)
Slovenia (w)Slovenia (w)
v
s
TUR Cup
arrow
00:45 - 02/28
AnkaragucuAnkaragucu
FenerbahceFenerbahce
v
s
GER Regionalliga
arrow
01:00 - 02/28
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
Berliner FC DynamoBerliner FC Dynamo
v
s
01:00 - 02/28
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
Hertha BSC Berlin YouthHertha BSC Berlin Youth
v
s
01:00 - 02/28
EilenburgEilenburg
Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
v
s
ISR Cup
arrow
01:00 - 02/28
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva FCMaccabi Petah Tikva FC
v
s
01:30 - 02/28
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kabilio JaffaMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa
v
s
BF Division 1
arrow
01:15 - 02/28
RC KadiogoRC Kadiogo
Sonabel OuagadougouSonabel Ouagadougou
v
s
FRA National
arrow
01:30 - 02/28
VillefrancheVillefranche
Le MansLe Mans
v
s
01:30 - 02/28
US OrléansUS Orléans
SochauxSochaux
v
s
GER Landespokal
arrow
01:30 - 02/28
Fortuna KolnFortuna Koln
DurenDuren
v
s
SSDRFEF
arrow
01:30 - 02/28
Torrent CFTorrent CF
Atletico SaguntinoAtletico Saguntino
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow
02:00 - 02/28
FC Otelul GalatiFC Otelul Galati
CFR ClujCFR Cluj
v
s
NED Tweede Divisie
arrow
02:00 - 02/28
LyssLyss
KatwijkKatwijk
v
s
ENG U21 League Cup
arrow
02:00 - 02/28
Aston Villa U21Aston Villa U21
Blackburn Rovers U21Blackburn Rovers U21
v
s
02:00 - 02/28
Sheffield United U21Sheffield United U21
Swansea City U21Swansea City U21
v
s
NED KNVB Cup
arrow
02:00 - 02/28
SC Cambuur LeeuwardenSC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
v
s
UEFA WNL
arrow
02:00 - 02/28
Northern Ireland(w)Northern Ireland(w)
Montenegro (w)Montenegro (w)
v
s
02:00 - 02/28
Belgium(w)Belgium(w)
Hungary (w)Hungary (w)
v
s
CONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow
02:00 - 02/28
Antigua   Barbuda U20Antigua Barbuda U20
Turks Caicos Islands U20Turks Caicos Islands U20
v
s
WAL Cymru Championship
arrow
02:30 - 02/28
Llanelli Town AFCLlanelli Town AFC
Cambrian ClydachCambrian Clydach
v
s
02:30 - 02/28
Caerau ElyCaerau Ely
Taffs WellTaffs Well
v
s
02:30 - 02/28
HolywellHolywell
GuilsfieldGuilsfield
v
s
02:30 - 02/28
Denbigh TownDenbigh Town
Prestatyn Town FCPrestatyn Town FC
v
s
FA Cup
arrow
02:30 - 02/28
Bournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC
Leicester CityLeicester City
v
s
POL Cup
arrow
02:30 - 02/28
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
v
s
ENG EFL League One
arrow
02:45 - 02/28
Derby CountyDerby County
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
v
s
02:45 - 02/28
Port ValePort Vale
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
v
s
02:45 - 02/28
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
v
s
02:45 - 02/28
Stevenage BoroughStevenage Borough
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
v
s
02:45 - 02/28
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
v
s
02:45 - 02/28
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
v
s